ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:56:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA BBS MEMU (68420)
PALASA to BHUBANESWAR
PSA BBS MEMU (68420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA BBS MEMU (68420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource07:05 (Day 1)0
2SUDVSUMMADEVI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
3MMSMANDASA ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)13
4BAVBARUVA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
5SPTSOMPETA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)32
6JPIJHADUPUDI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)38
7IPMICHCHPURAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)50
8SLRDSURLA ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)59
9GTAGOLANTHRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)63
10BAMBRAHMAPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)74
11JNPJAGANNATHAPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)83
12CAPCHATRAPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)95
13CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)96
14GAMGANJAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)104
15HMAHUMMA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)111
16RBARAMBHA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)122
17KITKHALLIKOT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)133
18KLJIKALIJAI PH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)137
19CLKACHILKA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)143
20BALUBALUGAN10:03 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)150
21SLZSOLARI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)158
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)163
23KUUKUHURI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)171
24KAPGKALUPARA GHAT10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)177
25MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)182
26BSDPBHUSANDPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)187
27NKPNIRAKARPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)195
28GLBAGOLABAI PH11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)198
29TAPTAPANG11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)203
30DLMHDHAULIMUHAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)207
31KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)212
32ARGLARGUL PH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)215
33KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:18 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)221
34RTNRETANG12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)228
35LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)235
36BBSBHUBANESWAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.