ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU (68703)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU (68703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU (68703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG08:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.