ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:52:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68704)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)4
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
4BIABHILAI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)17
6KMIKUMHARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)24
7SZBSARONA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)31
8SRWNSARASWATINAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)35
9RRAIPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.