ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68705)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)37
10RSMRASMARA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)44
11MUPMURHIPAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)51
12PMSPARMALKASA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)58
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)66
14BAKLBAKAL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)76
15MUAMUSRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)84
16JTRJATKANHAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)91
17DGGDONGARGARH10:40 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.