ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 02:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
DONGARGARH to BILASPUR JN
DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)12
4BAKLBAKAL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)20
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG13:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)64
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)69
12BIABHILAI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)73
13HCABH CABIN14:35 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)77
14DCABD CABIN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)79
15CABNCABIN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)82
16KMIKUMHARI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)84
17SZBSARONA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)91
18SRWNSARASWATINAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)95
19RRAIPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)97
20WRCW R S COLONY PH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)99
21URKURKURA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)102
22MDHMANDHAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)109
23SLHSILIARI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)120
24BKTHBAIKUNTH15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)130
25TLDTILDA16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)135
26HNHATHBANDH16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)146
27BYTBHATAPARA16:24 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)161
28NPINIPANIA16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)176
29DGSDAGORI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)184
30BYLBELHA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)191
31CHBTCHAKARBHATHA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)197
32DPHDADHAPARA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)200
33BSPBILASPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :