ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
DONGARGARH to BILASPUR JN
DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG BSP MEMU (68706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)13
4BAKLBAKAL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)21
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)54
9DURGDURG13:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)61
10BQRBHILAINAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)65
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)68
12BIABHILAI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)72
13DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA14:33 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)76
14KMIKUMHARI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)83
15SZBSARONA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)90
16SRWNSARASWATINAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)94
17RRAIPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)96
18WRCW R S COLONY PH15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)98
19URKURKURA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)101
20MDHMANDHAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)108
21SLHSILIARI15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)119
22BKTHBAIKUNTH15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)128
23TLDTILDA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)134
24HNHATHBANDH16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)145
25BYTBHATAPARA16:22 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)160
26NPINIPANIA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)175
27DGSDAGORI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)183
28BYLBELHA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)190
29CHBTCHAKARBHATHA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)196
30DPHDADHAPARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)199
31BSPBILASPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.