ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:15:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU (68707)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU (68707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU (68707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG13:35 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.