ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68709)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
10RSMRASMARA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)44
11MUPMURHIPAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)51
12PMSPARMALKASA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)58
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)66
14BAKLBAKAL19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)76
15MUAMUSRA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)84
16JTRJATKANHAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)91
17DGGDONGARGARH19:50 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.