ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG R MEMU (68710)
DONGARGARH to RAIPUR JN
DGG R MEMU (68710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG R MEMU (68710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)13
4BAKLBAKAL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)21
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)64
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)69
12BIABHILAI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)73
13DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)77
14KMIKUMHARI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)84
15SZBSARONA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)91
16SRWNSARASWATINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)95
17RRAIPUR JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.