ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU (68717)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU (68717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU (68717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG19:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.