ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R MEMU (68719)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R MEMU (68719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP R MEMU (68719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)16
5DGSDAGORI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)22
6NPINIPANIA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)76
11SLHSILIARI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.