ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU (68725)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU (68725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU (68725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)2
3SZBSARONA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)20
6BIABHILAI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)24
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)28
8BQRBHILAINAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)33
9DURGDURG21:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.