ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68726)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)4
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)9
4BIABHILAI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)13
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)17
6KMIKUMHARI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)24
7SZBSARONA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)31
8SRWNSARASWATINAGAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)35
9RRAIPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.