ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:13:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R MEMU (68727)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R MEMU (68727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP R MEMU (68727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)16
5DGSDAGORI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)22
6NPINIPANIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)76
11SLHSILIARI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.