ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:10:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R MEMU (68727)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R MEMU (68727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP R MEMU (68727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)15
5DGSDAGORI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)23
6NPINIPANIA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)77
11SLHSILIARI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :