ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:37:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R BSP MEMU (68728)
RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN
R BSP MEMU (68728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R BSP MEMU (68728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)33
7TLDTILDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
8HNHATHBANDH07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)49
9BYTBHATAPARA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)64
10NPINIPANIA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)88
12BYLBELHA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.