ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:57:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG R MEMU (68730)
DONGARGARH to RAIPUR JN
DGG R MEMU (68730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG R MEMU (68730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)13
4BAKLBAKAL04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)21
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)54
9DURGDURG05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)62
10BQRBHILAINAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)67
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)72
12BIABHILAI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)76
13DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)80
14KMIKUMHARI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)86
15SZBSARONA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)93
16SRWNSARASWATINAGAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)97
17RRAIPUR JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.