ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:25:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
RAIGARH to BILASPUR JN
RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3BEFBHUPDEOPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
4ROBROBERTSON07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)25
5KHSKHARSIA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)33
6JDIJHARRADIH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)39
7SKTSAKTI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)49
8JDDAJETHA H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)57
9BUABARADWAR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)63
10SGRDSARAGAON ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)69
11CPHCHAMPA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)78
12NIANAILA08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)89
13KPNAKAPAN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)96
14AKTAKALTARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)104
15KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)114
16JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)121
17GTWGATORA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)129
18BSPBILASPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :