ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 12:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RIG BSP MEMU (68737)
RAIGARH to BILASPUR JN
RIG BSP MEMU (68737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RIG BSP MEMU (68737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)6
3BEFBHUPDEOPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)17
4ROBROBERTSON15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)25
5KHSKHARSIA15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)33
6JDIJHARRADIH16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)39
7SKTSAKTI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)49
8JDDAJETHA H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)57
9BUABARADWAR16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)63
10SGRDSARAGAON ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)69
11CPHCHAMPA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)78
12NIANAILA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)89
13KPNAKAPAN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)96
14AKTAKALTARA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)104
15KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)114
16JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)121
17GTWGATORA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)129
18BSPBILASPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :