ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 18:34:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PND MEMU (68740)
BILASPUR JN to PENDRA ROAD
BSP PND MEMU (68740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP PND MEMU (68740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
3GTKGHUTKU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)15
4KLTRKALMITAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
5KGBKARGI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)31
6SLKRSALKAROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)39
7BIGBELGAHNA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
8TGQTENGANMADA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)57
9KGSKHONGSARA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)65
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)78
11KOIKHODRI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)89
12SBRASARBAHARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)95
13PNDPENDRA ROAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :