ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (68745)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (68745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (68745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)7
3URGAURGA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)15
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)21
5MWRNMADWARANI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)27
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
8CPHCHAMPA07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)43
9NIANAILA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)54
10KPNAKAPAN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)60
11AKTAKALTARA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)69
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)75
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)82
14GTWGATORA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)89
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)96
16DPHDADHAPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)103
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)106
18BYLBELHA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)112
19DGSDAGORI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)118
20NPINIPANIA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)127
21BYTBHATAPARA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)142
22HNHATHBANDH09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)157
23TLDTILDA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)168
24BKTHBAIKUNTH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)172
25SLHSILIARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)182
26MDHMANDHAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)193
27URKURKURA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)200
28WRCW R S COLONY PH10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)203
29RRAIPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.