ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2018 04:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD MEMU (68746)
RAIPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD MEMU (68746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R GAD MEMU (68746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)31
7TLDTILDA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)37
8HNHATHBANDH14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)48
9BYTBHATAPARA14:16 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)63
10NPINIPANIA14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)86
12BYLBELHA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)110
16GTWGATORA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)116
17JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)124
18AKTAKALTARA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)137
19KPNAKAPAN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)145
20NIANAILA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)152
21CPHCHAMPA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)163
22BPRHBALPUR HALT16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)170
23KTHDKOTHARI ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)176
24MWRNMADWARANI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)180
25SRBASARAGBUNDIA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)185
26URGAURGA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)192
27KRBAKORBA17:37 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)200
28GADGEVRA ROAD18:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :