ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:56:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD MEMU (68746)
RAIPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD MEMU (68746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R GAD MEMU (68746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
7TLDTILDA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)38
8HNHATHBANDH14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)49
9BYTBHATAPARA14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)64
10NPINIPANIA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)88
12BYLBELHA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)109
16GTWGATORA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)116
17JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)123
18KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)130
19AKTAKALTARA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)136
20KPNAKAPAN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)145
21NIANAILA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)151
22CPHCHAMPA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)162
23BPRHBALPUR HALT18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)169
24KTHDKOTHARI ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)175
25MWRNMADWARANI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)179
26SRBASARAGBUNDIA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)185
27URGAURGA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)191
28KRBAKORBA19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)200
29GADGEVRA ROAD19:30 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.