ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 02:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD MEMU (68746)
RAIPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD MEMU (68746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R GAD MEMU (68746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)23
6BKTHBAIKUNTH13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)32
7TLDTILDA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)37
8HNHATHBANDH14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)48
9BYTBHATAPARA14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)63
10NPINIPANIA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)78
11DGSDAGORI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)86
12BYLBELHA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)94
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)100
14DPHDADHAPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)103
15BSPBILASPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)110
16GTWGATORA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)116
17JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)124
18AKTAKALTARA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)137
19NIANAILA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)152
20CPHCHAMPA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)163
21BPRHBALPUR HALT16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)170
22KTHDKOTHARI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)176
23MWRNMADWARANI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)180
24SRBASARAGBUNDIA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)186
25URGAURGA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)192
26KRBAKORBA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)200
27GADGEVRA ROAD18:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :