ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 10:58:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
BILASPUR JN to KATNI
BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)8
3GTKGHUTKU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)15
4KLTRKALMITAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
5KGBKARGI ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)31
6SLKRSALKAROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
7BIGBELGAHNA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
8TGQTENGANMADA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)57
9KGSKHONGSARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)78
11KOIKHODRI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)89
12SBRASARBAHARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)95
13PNDPENDRA ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
14HRBHARRI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)108
15VKRVENKATNAGRA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
16NIQNIGAURA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)127
17JTIJAITHARI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)137
18CLFCHHULHA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)145
19APRANUPPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)150
20AALAMLAI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)163
21BUHBURHAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)172
22CHDXCHHADA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)178
23SNGPSINGHPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)185
24SDLSHAHDOL10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)191
25BDWABADHWA BARA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)200
26GGTGHUNGHUTI11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)212
27MDXRMUDARIA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)223
28BRSBIRSINGHPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)229
29NRZBNOWROZABAD11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)236
30KKIKARKELI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)246
31UMRUMARIA12:12 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)258
32LOALORHA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)268
33CHDCHANDIA ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)277
34VYKVILAYATKALAN RD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)287
35RPDRUPAUND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)294
36JLWJHALWARA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)306
37KTEKATNI14:20 (Day 1)Destination318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :