ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:15:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTK NGP MEMU (68755)
RAMTEK to NAGPUR
RTK NGP MEMU (68755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RTK NGP MEMU (68755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTKRAMTEKSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2AMDIAMDI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)8
3DKUDUMRI KHURD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)12
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)23
5KPKAMPTEE22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)27
6KAVKALAMNA22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)35
7ITRITWARI22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)38
8NGPNAGPUR23:10 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.