ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2020 21:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
AMBIKAPUR to ANUPPUR JN
ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)19
4KJZKARONJI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)34
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)39
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)50
7KTOKATORA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)77
9NGENAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)85
10DTLDARRITOLA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)93
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)97
12UKRUDALKACHAR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)107
13BRNDBORIDAND19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)119
14BJRIBIJURI20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)135
16KTMAKOTMA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)144
17HRVHARRAD20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)153
18DRSNDHURWASIN21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)160
19MZHMAUHARI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)168
20APRANUPPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.