ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
AMBIKAPUR to ANUPPUR JN
ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP APR MEMU (68758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)19
4KJZKARONJI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)34
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)39
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)50
7KTOKATORA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)60
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)77
9NGENAGAR14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)85
10DTLDARRITOLA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)93
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)97
12UKRUDALKACHAR14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)107
13BRNDBORIDAND14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)119
14BJRIBIJURI15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)135
16KTMAKOTMA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)144
17HRVHARRAD15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)153
18DRSNDHURWASIN16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)160
19MZHMAUHARI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)168
20APRANUPPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.