ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:00:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDL MDGR MEMU (68759)
SHAHDOL to MANENDRAGARH
SDL MDGR MEMU (68759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: SDL MDGR MEMU (68759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLSHAHDOLSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SNGPSINGHPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)6
3CHDXCHHADA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)13
4BUHBURHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)20
5AALAMLAI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)28
6APRANUPPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
7MZHMAUHARI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)49
8DRSNDHURWASIN18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)57
9HRVHARRAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)64
10KTMAKOTMA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)72
11BATLBAIHATOLA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)82
12BJRIBIJURI18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)88
13BRNDBORIDAND19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)98
14MDGRMANENDRAGARH20:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.