ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:01:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :