ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 15:58:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
ANAND JN to VADODARA JN
ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
3ADDADAS ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)10
4VDAVASAD JN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)15
5NDRNANDESARI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)20
6RNORANOLI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :