ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:14:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
ANAND JN to VADODARA JN
ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ANND BRC MEMU (69104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)6
3ADDADAS ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
4VDAVASAD JN04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)15
5NDRNANDESARI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)20
6RNORANOLI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)23
7KRCAKARACHIYA YARD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)26
8BJWBAJVA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)28
9BRCVADODARA JN05:30 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :