ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA01:58 (Day 1)01:59 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV02:04 (Day 1)02:05 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN02:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :