ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 04:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BRC MEMU (69111)
SURAT to VADODARA JN
ST BRC MEMU (69111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST BRC MEMU (69111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)3
3KSEKOSAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)6
4GTXGOTHANGAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
6KIMKIM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)23
7KSBKOSAMBA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)31
8HATHATHURAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)35
9PAOPANOLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)39
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)49
11BHBHARUCH JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)64
13NIUNABIPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)70
14VREVAREDIYA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
15PLJPALEJ19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)84
16LKDLAKODARA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)91
17MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)99
18KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)107
19ITAITOLA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)110
20VRMVARNAMA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)114
21MPRMAKARPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)120
22VSVISHVAMITRI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)126
23BRCVADODARA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :