ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:19:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69116)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource02:25 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)3
3BJDBAREJADI02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)16
4MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)28
5NDNADIAD JN03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)45
6KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)56
7ANNDANAND JN03:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :