ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)56
10ODOD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :