ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 08:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)56
10ODOD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :