ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:44:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :