ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 02:12:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :