ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 00:58:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :