ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 08:17:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)56
10ODOD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :