ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 09:08:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND DEMU (69146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)56
10ODOD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :