ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 11:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)11
4ODOD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :