ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:45:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM MTJ PASS (69155)
RATLAM JN to MATHURA JN
RTM MTJ PASS (69155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RTM MTJ PASS (69155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BODBANGROD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)13
3RNHRUNKHERA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)21
4KUHKHACHROD07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)31
5BRNABERAWANYA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)37
6NADNAGDA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)45
7RLKROHAL KHURD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)55
8MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)62
9LNRLUNI RICHHA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)84
11THURTHURIA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)93
12TLZTALAVLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)103
13CMUCHAU MAHLA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)107
14NKHNATHUKHERI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)117
15SVASUWASRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)122
16HNUHANSPURA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)129
17SGZSHAMGARH10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)136
18GOHGAROT10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)147
19KRLSKURLAS10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)157
20BWMBHAWANI MANDI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)169
21DKRADHUANKHERI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)179
22JHWJHALAWAR ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)186
23RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)197
24MKXMORAK11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)207
25KIWKANWALPURA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)213
26DARADARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)222
27RDTRAVTHA ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)235
28ALNIALNIYA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)247
29DDVDADHDEVI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)254
30DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)260
31KOTAKOTA JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
32GQLGURLA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)275
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)283
34AREARNETHA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)294
35KPZKAPREN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)303
36GKBGHATAKA VARANA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)313
37LBNLABAN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)323
38LKELAKHERI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)330
39IDGINDARGARH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)341
40AMLIAMLI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)354
41RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)362
42KTAKUSHTALA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)370
43SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)377
44RNTRANTHAMBHORE16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)387
45MXLMOKHOLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)397
46MLZMALARNA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)408
47NMDNOMODA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)415
48NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)424
49LRULALPUR UMRI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)435
50GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)441
51COOCHHOTI ODAI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)454
52PDZPILIODA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)462
53KNDPKHANDIP18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)468
54SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)475
55SKDMSIKRODA MINA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)481
56HANHINDAUN CITY19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)485
57DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)494
58FSPFATEH SINGHPURA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)499
59DYDUMARIYA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)509
60BXNBAYANA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)518
61SABDSALABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)526
62KEVKELA DEVI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)530
63PNGRPINGORA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)539
64JCUJAICHOLI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)545
65SWARSEWAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)550
66BTEBHARATPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)560
67DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)568
68RKRRANIKUND RARAH21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)572
69JJAJAJAN PATTI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)576
70CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)582
71MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)584
72MTJMATHURA JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.