ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ RATLAM MEMU (69156)
MATHURA JN to RATLAM JN
MTJ RATLAM MEMU (69156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ RATLAM MEMU (69156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)9
3JJAJAJAN PATTI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)17
4DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
5BTEBHARATPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)34
6SWARSEWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)43
7PNGRPINGORA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)55
8KEVKELA DEVI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
9BXNBAYANA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
10DYDUMARIYA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)84
11FSPFATEH SINGHPURA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)95
12HANHINDAUN CITY07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)108
13SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)118
14PDZPILIODA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)132
15COOCHHOTI ODAI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)140
16GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)153
17LRULALPUR UMRI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)159
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)169
19NMDNOMODA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)179
20MLZMALARNA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)186
21MXLMOKHOLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
22RNTRANTHAMBHORE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)206
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)216
24KTAKUSHTALA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)223
25RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)232
26AMLIAMLI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)240
27IDGINDARGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)253
28LKELAKHERI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)263
29LBNLABAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)271
30GKBGHATAKA VARANA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)280
31KPZKAPREN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)291
32AREARNETHA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)300
33KPTNKESHORAI PATAN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)311
34GQLGURLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)318
35KOTAKOTA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)324
36DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)333
37DDVDADHDEVI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)340
38ALNIALNIYA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)347
39RDTRAVTHA ROAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)359
40DARADARA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)372
41KIWKANWALPURA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)380
42MKXMORAK14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)386
43RMARAMGANJ MANDI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)396
44JHWJHALAWAR ROAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)408
45DKRADHUANKHERI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)414
46BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)424
47KRLSKURLAS15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)437
48GOHGAROT15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)447
49SGZSHAMGARH15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)458
50HNUHANSPURA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)464
51SVASUWASRA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)471
52NKHNATHUKHERI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)477
53CMUCHAU MAHLA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)487
54TLZTALAVLI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)491
55THURTHURIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)501
56VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)509
57LNRLUNI RICHHA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)522
58MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)532
59RLKROHAL KHURD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)539
60NADNAGDA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)549
61BRNABERAWANYA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)557
62KUHKHACHROD20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)563
63RNHRUNKHERA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)573
64BODBANGROD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)581
65RTMRATLAM JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :