ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ RTM PASS (69156)
MATHURA JN to RATLAM JN
MTJ RTM PASS (69156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ RTM PASS (69156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)9
3CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
4JJAJAJAN PATTI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)17
5RKRRANIKUND RARAH05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)21
6DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
7BTEBHARATPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)34
8SWARSEWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)43
9JCUJAICHOLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)49
10PNGRPINGORA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)55
11KEVKELA DEVI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
12SABDSALABAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)68
13BXNBAYANA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
14DYDUMARIYA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)84
15FSPFATEH SINGHPURA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)95
16DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)100
17HANHINDAUN CITY07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)108
18SKDMSIKRODA MINA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)113
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)118
20KNDPKHANDIP07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)126
21PDZPILIODA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)132
22COOCHHOTI ODAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)140
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)152
24LRULALPUR UMRI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)159
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)169
26NMDNOMODA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)179
27MLZMALARNA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)186
28MXLMOKHOLI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)206
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)216
31KTAKUSHTALA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)223
32RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)231
33AMLIAMLI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)239
34IDGINDARGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)252
35LKELAKHERI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)263
36LBNLABAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)271
37GKBGHATAKA VARANA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)280
38KPZKAPREN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)290
39AREARNETHA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)299
40KPTNKESHORAI PATAN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)310
41GQLGURLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)318
42KOTAKOTA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)324
43DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)333
44DDVDADHDEVI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)340
45ALNIALNIYA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)346
46RDTRAVTHA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)359
47DARADARA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)371
48KIWKANWALPURA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)380
49MKXMORAK14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)386
50RMARAMGANJ MANDI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)396
51JHWJHALAWAR ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)408
52DKRADHUANKHERI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)414
53BWMBHAWANI MANDI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)424
54KRLSKURLAS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)437
55GOHGAROT15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)447
56SGZSHAMGARH15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)457
57HNUHANSPURA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)464
58SVASUWASRA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)471
59NKHNATHUKHERI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)477
60CMUCHAU MAHLA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)486
61TLZTALAVLI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)491
62THURTHURIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)500
63VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)509
64LNRLUNI RICHHA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)521
65MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)532
66RLKROHAL KHURD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)538
67NADNAGDA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)549
68BRNABERAWANYA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)557
69KUHKHACHROD20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)562
70RNHRUNKHERA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)573
71BODBANGROD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)580
72RTMRATLAM JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.