ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 14:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST NDB PASS (69169)
SURAT to NANDURBAR
ST NDB PASS (69169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ST NDB PASS (69169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
3CHMCHALTHAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)15
4BGMRBAGUMRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)19
5GGARGANGADHARA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)24
6BIYBARDOLI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)30
7TBVTIMBARVA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)37
8MGRLMANGROLLA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)40
9MIDMADHI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)45
10KRAIKAHET19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)51
11VYAVYARA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)60
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)72
13DSDDOSVADA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)74
14USDUKAI SONGADH20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)79
15LKKDLAKKADKOT20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)86
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)91
17NWUNAVAPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)102
18KFFKOLDA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)112
19CPDCHINCHPADA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)119
20KHTGKHATGAON21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)129
21KBHKHANDBAARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)137
22DWDDHEKVAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)151
23NDBNANDURBAR22:55 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :