ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDB ST PASS (69170)
NANDURBAR to SURAT
NDB ST PASS (69170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDB ST PASS (69170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDBNANDURBARSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2DWDDHEKVAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)9
3BAWDBHADWAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
4KBHKHANDBAARA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)23
5KHTGKHATGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)31
6CPDCHINCHPADA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)41
7KFFKOLDA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)48
8NWUNAVAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)58
9BBAIBHADBHUNJA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)69
10LKKDLAKKADKOT07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)74
11USDUKAI SONGADH07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)81
12DSDDOSVADA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)86
13KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)88
14VYAVYARA07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)100
15KRAIKAHET07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)109
16MIDMADHI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)115
17MGRLMANGROLLA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)120
18TBVTIMBARVA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)123
19BIYBARDOLI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)130
20GGARGANGADHARA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)136
21BGMRBAGUMRA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)141
22CHMCHALTHAN09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)145
23UDNUDHNA JN09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)156
24STSURAT10:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.