ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 20:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69173)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)31
6BORBOISAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)43
7VGNVANGAON23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)52
8DRDDAHANU ROAD00:11 (Day 2)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :