ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH ANND PASS (69175)
BHARUCH JN to ANAND JN
BH ANND PASS (69175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BH ANND PASS (69175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2CVJCHAVAJ06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)6
3NIUNABIPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)12
4VREVAREDIYA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)19
5PLJPALEJ06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)25
6LKDLAKODARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)32
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)40
8KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)48
9ITAITOLA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)52
10VRMVARNAMA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)56
11MPRMAKARPURA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)62
12VSVISHVAMITRI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
13BRCVADODARA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)70
14BJWBAJVA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)77
15RNORANOLI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)83
16NDRNANDESARI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)85
17VDAVASAD JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)90
18ADDADAS ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)95
19VXDVADOD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)99
20ANNDANAND JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.