ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BH PASS (69176)
ANAND JN to BHARUCH JN
ANND BH PASS (69176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND BH PASS (69176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
3ADDADAS ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
4VDAVASAD JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
5NDRNANDESARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)21
6RNORANOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN18:56 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)36
9VSVISHVAMITRI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)39
10MPRMAKARPURA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)44
11VRMVARNAMA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)50
12ITAITOLA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
13KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)58
14MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)65
15LKDLAKODARA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)74
16PLJPALEJ19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)81
17VREVAREDIYA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)87
18NIUNABIPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)94
19CVJCHAVAJ20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)100
20BHBHARUCH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.