ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 06:17:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BH MEMU (69176)
ANAND JN to BHARUCH JN
ANND BH MEMU (69176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND BH MEMU (69176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
3ADDADAS ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)11
4VDAVASAD JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
5NDRNANDESARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)21
6RNORANOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
9VSVISHVAMITRI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)39
10MPRMAKARPURA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)44
11VRMVARNAMA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)50
12ITAITOLA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)54
13KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR19:34 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)58
14MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)65
15LKDLAKODARA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)74
16PLJPALEJ20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)81
17VREVAREDIYA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)87
18NIUNABIPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)94
19CVJCHAVAJ20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)100
20BHBHARUCH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.