ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
DAHOD to RATLAM JN
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)10
3ANASANAS16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)18
4MGNMEGHNAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)33
5THDRTHANDLA RD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)41
6BJGBAJRANGARH17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)48
7PCNPANCH PIPILA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)54
8AGRAMARGARH17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)64
9BMIBAMNIA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)68
10BOGBHAIRONGARH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)74
11RTIRAOTI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)86
12BILDBILDI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)93
13MRNMORWANI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)102
14RTMRATLAM JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :