ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:41:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)21
4RTIRAOTI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)46
7AGRAMARGARH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)50
8PCNPANCH PIPILA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)66
10THDRTHANDLA RD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)73
11MGNMEGHNAGAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)81
12ANASANAS10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD10:50 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :