ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 10:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN
UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
3ASLASLAODA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)19
4PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)28
5UNLUNHEL06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)37
6PPGPIPLODA BAGLA06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)49
8NADNAGDA JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :