ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 00:58:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
DAHOD to ANAND JN
DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RETRENTIYA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)4
3JKTJEKOT13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)10
4USRAUSRA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
5MAMMANGAL MAHUDI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)24
6LMKLIMKHEDA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
7PPDPIPLOD JN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)41
8SATSANT ROAD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)53
9CCLCHANCHELAV14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)62
10KIZKANSUDHI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)69
11GDAGODHRA JN15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)74
12VKGVAVADI KHURD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)80
13TUWATUWA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)88
14TBATIMBA ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)98
15SVLSEVALIYA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)101
16AGCIANGADI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)107
17TASTHASRA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)114
18DKDAKOR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)123
19UMHUMRETH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)130
20ODOD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)136
21BAJBHALEJ16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)141
22SNASADANAPURA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)146
23ANNDANAND JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :