ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:15:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
PERNEM to KARWAR
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PERNPERNEMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
3KRMIKARMALI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
4VENVERNA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
5MJOMAJORDA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)49
6SRVXSURAVALI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)53
7MAOMADGAON19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)60
8BLLIBALLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)76
9CNOCANCONA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)92
10LOLLOLIEM19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)102
11ATASNOTI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)110
12KAWRKARWAR20:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :