ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
KARWAR to PERNEM
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAWRKARWARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ATASNOTI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
3LOLLOLIEM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)15
4CNOCANCONA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)25
5BLLIBALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)41
6MAOMADGAON07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)58
7SRVXSURAVALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)64
8MJOMAJORDA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)68
9VENVERNA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)73
10KRMIKARMALI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)89
11THVMTHIVIM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)107
12PERNPERNEM09:25 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :