ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
PERNEM to KARWAR
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PERNPERNEMSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
3KRMIKARMALI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)28
4VENVERNA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)44
5MJOMAJORDA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)49
6SRVXSURAVALI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)53
7MAOMADGAON11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)60
8BLLIBALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)76
9CNOCANCONA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)92
10LOLLOLIEM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)102
11ATASNOTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)110
12KAWRKARWAR12:50 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :