ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:43:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
MANGALORE CNTL to MADGAON
MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MAJNMANGALORE JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)5
3TOKTHOKUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)21
4SLSURATHKAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)26
5MULKMULKI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
6NANDNANDIKOOR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)44
7PDDPADUBIDRI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
8INJINNANJE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)64
9UDUDUPI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)77
10BKJBARKUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)92
11KUDAKUNDAPURA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)108
12SENSENAPURA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)122
13BIJRBIJOOR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)135
14BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)144
15SHMISHIROOR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)155
16BTJLBHATKAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)163
17CTTPCHITRAPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)171
18MRDWMURDESHWAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)183
19MANKMANKI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)191
20HNAHONNAVAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)209
21KTKUMTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)223
22GOKGOKARNA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)242
23ANKLANKOLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)250
24HAAHARWADA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)264
25KAWRKARWAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)277
26ATASNOTI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)285
27LOLLOLIEM20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)293
28CNOCANCONA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)303
29BLLIBALLI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)319
30MAOMADGAON22:00 (Day 1)Destination335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :